PartnersWatch
← Wingify Affiliate Program

Wingify Affiliate Program alternatives

Wingify lists 10-15% commission on qualifying purchases. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 3 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Sendcloud, 100% of the referral's first month.
  • Recurring alternative: SaneBox, Up to 30% lifetime commission on subscription revenue.

Wingify vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Wingify10-15% commission on qualifying purchasesRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
Sendcloud100% of the referral's first monthOne-timeAffiliateNot published
RiversideUp to 20% commissionOne-timeAffiliateNot published
StorylaneUp to 20% of revenueRevenue shareAffiliate, Reseller, AgencyNot published
Shippo$60 per new Pro Plan userFlat fee / bountyAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
TidioUp to 30% commission per sale, paid monthlyRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
Later30% or higher commission per saleOne-timeAffiliateApplication reviewed by Later's team
SaneBoxUp to 30% lifetime commission on subscription revenueRecurringAffiliateNot published
Ultimareviews40% lifetime commission per referred customerRecurringAffiliateNot published
AiSDRNot published—Referral partner, Agency, AffiliateAgencies should work with B2B clients; open worldwide, paid in USD
AdCreative.aiUp to 40% recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Sendcloud Affiliate Program

Earn 100% of a referral's first month promoting a shipping platform. Terms: 100% of the referral's first month. Partners get last-click attribution, ready-made creative and promo materials, 90-day referral cookie.

Riverside Affiliate Program

Up to 20% commission per customer, up to $85+ per sale. Terms: Up to 20% commission. Partners get monthly payouts, promo graphics.

Storylane Partner Program

Up to 20% commission referring or reselling interactive demos. Terms: Up to 20% of revenue. Partners get dedicated partner portal, co-marketing exposure, 90-day referral cookie.

Shippo Affiliate Program

$60 for every new Pro Plan user you refer. Terms: $60 per new Pro Plan user. Partners get live referral tracking in partnerstack.

Tidio Affiliate Program

Up to 30% commission on sales of Tidio's live chat and AI customer service tools. Terms: Up to 30% commission per sale, paid monthly. Partners get performance bonuses, open to all creator types.

Later Affiliate Program

Earn 30% or more commission on every Later sale you refer. Terms: 30% or higher commission per sale. Partners get no cap on earnings, free to join.

SaneBox Affiliate Program

Up to 30% lifetime commission promoting an email-management tool. Terms: Up to 30% lifetime commission on subscription revenue. Partners get $25 credit for each referred customer, free 1-on-1 coaching session for referred trials.

Ultimareviews Affiliate Program

Earn a lifetime 40% commission on every customer you refer. Terms: 40% lifetime commission per referred customer. Partners get unique referral link, partner dashboard with tracking.

AiSDR Partnership Program

Referral program for agencies and networks. Partners get unique referral link, performance dashboard, partner playbook.

AdCreative.ai Affiliate Program

Earn up to 40% recurring revenue share. Terms: Up to 40% recurring revenue share.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Wingify Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Sendcloud (100% of the referral's first month); Riverside (Up to 20% commission); Storylane (Up to 20% of revenue); Shippo ($60 per new Pro Plan user); Tidio (Up to 30% commission per sale, paid monthly). Each is open to affiliates like Wingify's program.

Is there a Wingify alternative with recurring commission?

Yes. SaneBox lists Up to 30% lifetime commission on subscription revenue, so you keep earning while referred customers keep paying.

Wingify or Sendcloud: which partner program is better?

Wingify lists 10-15% commission on qualifying purchases (revenue share); Sendcloud lists 100% of the referral's first month (one-time). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Wingify alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Wingify Affiliate Program.