PartnersWatch
← Vida Affiliate Program

Vida Affiliate Program alternatives

Vida Global lists Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 9 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Notify Me!, 50% for six months, then 25% for life.
  • Recurring alternative: Murf, 20% recurring for 24 months.

Vida Global vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Vida GlobalRecurring for 2 years, or lower rate for lifeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Murf20% recurring for 24 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Landbot20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 yearsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyShort application, approval required
Notify Me!50% for six months, then 25% for lifeRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
AISQ$200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other productsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Unitel Voice$30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the accountRecurringAffiliateNot published
Nextiva$300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone lineOne-timeAffiliateNot published
Gorgias20% of all referral payments for the first two years, higher at upper tiersRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Integrator / MSPNot published
Brand2420% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold)RecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Murf Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for 24 months on the AI voice generator. Terms: 20% recurring for 24 months. Partners get partnerstack dashboard, paypal or stripe payouts, 90-day referral cookie.

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Landbot Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for up to 2 years on Landbot referrals. Terms: 20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years. Partners get monthly payouts, partner playbook, dedicated program management team.

Notify Me! Affiliate Program

50% revenue share for six months, then 25% for life, on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 50% for six months, then 25% for life. Partners get no referral cap, monthly revenue share.

AISQ Affiliate Program

One-time and recurring commissions on AI marketing tools. Terms: $200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other products. Partners get lifetime commissions on recurring program, no fees to join.

Unitel Voice Affiliate Partner Program

$30 upfront plus 30% lifetime recurring commission. Terms: $30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the account. Partners get marketing assets, monthly uncapped payouts, vip tier with co-branded campaigns.

Nextiva Affiliate Program

Earn up to $300 per sale referring Nextiva VoIP and AI voice. Terms: $300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone line. Partners get monthly payouts, creative assets, dedicated affiliate team.

Gorgias Affiliate Program

20% of referral payments for two years from the ecommerce helpdesk, with higher tiers as you grow. Terms: 20% of all referral payments for the first two years, higher at upper tiers. Partners get up to $1,000 per social post for ecommerce influencers, tiered revenue share, promotional guides.

Brand24 Partner Program

Up to 30% recurring commission on social listening subscriptions. Terms: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold). Partners get dedicated partner panel, program buddy, promo materials.

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Vida Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Murf (20% recurring for 24 months); ElevenLabs (Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits); Landbot (20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years); Notify Me! (50% for six months, then 25% for life); AISQ ($200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other products). Each is open to affiliates like Vida Global's program.

Which Vida Global alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Murf: 20% recurring for 24 months; ElevenLabs: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits; Landbot: 20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years; Notify Me!: 50% for six months, then 25% for life; AISQ: $200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other products; Unitel Voice: $30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the account; Gorgias: 20% of all referral payments for the first two years, higher at upper tiers; Brand24: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold); Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime.

Vida Global or Murf: which partner program is better?

Vida Global lists Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life (recurring); Murf lists 20% recurring for 24 months (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Vida Global alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Vida Affiliate Program.