PartnersWatch
← Unitel Voice Affiliate Partner Program

Unitel Voice Affiliate Partner Program alternatives

Unitel Voice lists $30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the account. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Format, Up to 50% recurring for the first year.
  • Recurring alternative: Browse AI, 20% recurring, lifetime.

Unitel Voice vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Unitel Voice$30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the accountRecurringAffiliateNot published
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Pagecloud20% lifetime recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateFree to join; approval required
InboxAlly20% recurring for the customer's lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Teachable30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
FormatUp to 50% recurring for the first yearRecurringAffiliateNot published
Unbounce25-35% recurring for up to 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
lemlist25% for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
SMTP2GO20% recurring on payments for the first 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate, ResellerNot published
MailerLite30% recurring for the lifetime of the customerRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

Pagecloud Partner Program

20% lifetime recurring revenue share on Pagecloud referrals. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share. Partners get 20% discount for your audience, free lifetime subscription at 10 referrals.

InboxAlly Affiliate Program

20% lifetime recurring commission with a 120-day cookie. Terms: 20% recurring for the customer's lifetime. Partners get 120-day referral cookie.

Teachable Affiliate Partner Program

30% recurring commission for a full year on creators you refer to Teachable. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get dedicated support, site-wide tracking via partnerstack, 30-day referral cookie.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

Format Affiliate Program

Earn up to 50% on photographers' portfolio-site subscriptions. Terms: Up to 50% recurring for the first year. Partners get pre-written content, managed program, extra incentives.

Unbounce Partner Program

25-35% recurring for 12 months on landing page referrals, 90-day cookie. Terms: 25-35% recurring for up to 12 months. Partners get referral discount for your audience, referral dashboard, 90-day referral cookie.

lemlist Affiliate Program

25% commission for 12 months on lemlist sales engagement licences. Terms: 25% for 12 months. Partners get 30-day referral cookie.

SMTP2GO Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for 12 months on email delivery referrals. Terms: 20% recurring on payments for the first 12 months. Partners get monthly payouts via paypal or stripe, 90-day referral cookie.

MailerLite Affiliate Program

30% lifetime commission on every paying MailerLite referral. Terms: 30% recurring for the lifetime of the customer. Partners get affiliate dashboard, free promotional assets, monthly affiliate newsletter.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Unitel Voice Affiliate Partner Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Browse AI (20% recurring, lifetime); Pagecloud (20% lifetime recurring revenue share); InboxAlly (20% recurring for the customer's lifetime); Teachable (30% recurring for 12 months); Rank Prompt (30% of every payment, lifetime). Each is open to affiliates like Unitel Voice's program.

Which Unitel Voice alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime; Pagecloud: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share; InboxAlly: 20% recurring for the customer's lifetime; Teachable: 30% recurring for 12 months; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; Format: Up to 50% recurring for the first year; Unbounce: 25-35% recurring for up to 12 months; lemlist: 25% for 12 months; SMTP2GO: 20% recurring on payments for the first 12 months; MailerLite: 30% recurring for the lifetime of the customer.

Unitel Voice or Browse AI: which partner program is better?

Unitel Voice lists $30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the account (recurring); Browse AI lists 20% recurring, lifetime (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Unitel Voice alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Unitel Voice Affiliate Partner Program.