PartnersWatch
← Tarkle Affiliate Program

Tarkle Affiliate Program alternatives

Tarkle Send lists 40% recurring for 12 months. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 7 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: GoMarble AI, 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months.
  • Recurring alternative: pCloud, Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions.

Tarkle Send vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Tarkle Send40% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyNo audience size or paid plan required; no paid ads to the affiliate link
pCloudUp to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptionsRecurringAffiliate18+ with a PayPal account
n8n30% for the first 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateEUR 100 minimum payout via PayPal
Fireflies.aiUp to 30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate, ResellerNot published
Modge30% commission on annual plansOne-timeAffiliateNo application; instant access
Ultimareviews40% lifetime commission per referred customerRecurringAffiliateNot published
FullEnrich15% rising to 25% for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
GoMarble AI50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyNot published
CrankWheel15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonusRecurringAffiliateNot published
Netlify20% revenue share for 12 to 24 monthsRevenue shareReferral partner, Agency, ResellerApplication; no Netlify account needed for ecosystem partners
EnvatoAnnual plans $120-$500 single payment; monthly plans up to $20-$80/month for 3 monthsFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

pCloud Affiliate Program

Up to $300 per sale, open worldwide. Terms: Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions. Partners get no sign-up fee, real-time stats, banners and marketing assets.

n8n Affiliate Program

30% commission for 12 months on n8n Cloud referrals. Terms: 30% for the first 12 months. Partners get affiliate dashboard.

Fireflies Affiliate Program

Up to 30% recurring for 12 months on the AI meeting notetaker. Terms: Up to 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get marketing materials and support, 90-day referral cookie.

Modge Affiliate Program

30% commission on every annual-plan customer you refer to Modge. Terms: 30% commission on annual plans. Partners get real-time analytics, dedicated partner support, marketing assets.

Ultimareviews Affiliate Program

Earn a lifetime 40% commission on every customer you refer. Terms: 40% lifetime commission per referred customer. Partners get unique referral link, partner dashboard with tracking.

FullEnrich Affiliate Program

15% to 25% commission for 12 months on referred customers. Terms: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months. Partners get real-time dashboard, dedicated manager at top tier, 90-day referral cookie.

GoMarble Partner Program

50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring. Terms: 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months. Partners get partner promotion hub, ready-to-post content and demos, partner dashboard.

CrankWheel Affiliate Program

15% recurring commission plus up to $120 sign-up bonus per subscriber. Terms: 15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus. Partners get walkthroughs, brand graphics, link generation tool.

Netlify Partners

Up to 20% revenue share for referring and delivering on Netlify. Terms: 20% revenue share for 12 to 24 months. Partners get certified partner track.

Envato Affiliate Program

Fixed payouts for each Envato Elements subscriber you refer. Terms: Annual plans $120-$500 single payment; monthly plans up to $20-$80/month for 3 months. Partners get uncapped earnings, 90-day referral cookie.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Tarkle Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are pCloud (Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions); n8n (30% for the first 12 months); Fireflies.ai (Up to 30% recurring for 12 months); Modge (30% commission on annual plans); Ultimareviews (40% lifetime commission per referred customer). Each is open to affiliate, referral partners like Tarkle Send's program.

Which Tarkle Send alternatives also pay recurring commission?

pCloud: Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions; n8n: 30% for the first 12 months; Fireflies.ai: Up to 30% recurring for 12 months; Ultimareviews: 40% lifetime commission per referred customer; FullEnrich: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months; GoMarble AI: 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months; CrankWheel: 15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus.

Tarkle Send or pCloud: which partner program is better?

Tarkle Send lists 40% recurring for 12 months (recurring); pCloud lists Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Tarkle Send alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Tarkle Affiliate Program.