PartnersWatch
← SocialBee Partner Programs

SocialBee Partner Programs alternatives

SocialBee lists 20% recurring on plans, 10% on ConciergeBee services. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: AdCreative.ai, Up to 40% recurring revenue share.
  • Recurring alternative: Leadpages, Up to $400 per referred customer depending on plan (page markets 30% recurring).
  • Lowest bar to join: Leadpages, requirements: No minimum audience size; applications reviewed for brand fit; $50 minimum payout.

SocialBee vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
SocialBee20% recurring on plans, 10% on ConciergeBee servicesRecurringAffiliate, Reseller, Integrator / MSPNot published
LeadpagesUp to $400 per referred customer depending on plan (page markets 30% recurring)RecurringAffiliate, Agency, Integrator / MSPNo minimum audience size; applications reviewed for brand fit; $50 minimum payout
Salesmsg15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for ExpertsRecurringAffiliate, Agency, ResellerW-9 or W-8BEN before first payout
accessiBeUp to 30% recurring commission (referral)RecurringReferral partner, Reseller, Integrator / MSPNot published
Calilio30% recurring while referral is activeRecurringAffiliate, Reseller, AgencyNot published
POWR30% commission while referral is subscribedRecurringAffiliate, AgencyNot published
AdCreative.aiUp to 40% recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateNot published
WestFax20% recurring for affiliates; wholesale pricing for resellersRecurringReseller, Affiliate, Integrator / MSPNot published
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
Pagecloud20% lifetime recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateFree to join; approval required
NiceJobUp to 25% commission on referred clientsRecurringReseller, Referral partner, AffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Leadpages Affiliate Program

Earn up to $400 per referred customer promoting the Leadpages landing page builder. Terms: Up to $400 per referred customer depending on plan (page markets 30% recurring). Partners get monthly payouts via paypal or direct deposit, affiliate dashboard, agency and technology partner tracks.

Salesmsg Partner Program

15% recurring for 12 months, up to 20% for Experts. Terms: 15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for Experts. Partners get monthly payouts, dedicated account manager for experts.

accessiBe Partner Program

Referral, reseller and technology partnerships for web accessibility. Terms: Up to 30% recurring commission (referral). Partners get onboarding and support handled by accessibe, sales and marketing resources.

Calilio Partnership Program

Affiliate, solutions and channel partner tracks for cloud telephony. Terms: 30% recurring while referral is active. Partners get premium partner support, 90-day referral cookie.

POWR Affiliate and Agency Partner Program

30% commission on POWR paid subscriptions, uncapped. Terms: 30% commission while referral is subscribed. Partners get uncapped earnings, sales incentives.

AdCreative.ai Affiliate Program

Earn up to 40% recurring revenue share. Terms: Up to 40% recurring revenue share.

WestFax Partner Program

Reseller and 20% recurring affiliate tracks for cloud fax. Terms: 20% recurring for affiliates; wholesale pricing for resellers. Partners get white-label portal option, free training and billing support.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

Pagecloud Partner Program

20% lifetime recurring revenue share on Pagecloud referrals. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share. Partners get 20% discount for your audience, free lifetime subscription at 10 referrals.

NiceJob Partner Program

Reseller, referral and affiliate tracks for reputation marketing, up to 25% commission. Terms: Up to 25% commission on referred clients. Partners get monthly payouts, no minimum, co-marketing.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the SocialBee Partner Programs?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Leadpages (Up to $400 per referred customer depending on plan (page markets 30% recurring)); Salesmsg (15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for Experts); accessiBe (Up to 30% recurring commission (referral)); Calilio (30% recurring while referral is active); POWR (30% commission while referral is subscribed). Each is open to affiliate, resellers like SocialBee's program.

Which SocialBee alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Leadpages: Up to $400 per referred customer depending on plan (page markets 30% recurring); Salesmsg: 15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for Experts; accessiBe: Up to 30% recurring commission (referral); Calilio: 30% recurring while referral is active; POWR: 30% commission while referral is subscribed; AdCreative.ai: Up to 40% recurring revenue share; WestFax: 20% recurring for affiliates; wholesale pricing for resellers; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; Pagecloud: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share; NiceJob: Up to 25% commission on referred clients.

SocialBee or Leadpages: which partner program is better?

SocialBee lists 20% recurring on plans, 10% on ConciergeBee services (recurring); Leadpages lists Up to $400 per referred customer depending on plan (page markets 30% recurring) (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

Which SocialBee alternative is easiest to join?

Leadpages states its requirements as: No minimum audience size; applications reviewed for brand fit; $50 minimum payout.

How were these SocialBee alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the SocialBee Partner Programs.