PartnersWatch
← Readymode Affiliate Partner Program

Readymode Affiliate Partner Program alternatives

Readymode lists 20% residual for 12 months. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: n8n, 30% for the first 12 months.
  • Recurring alternative: n8n, 30% for the first 12 months.

Readymode vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Readymode20% residual for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateAccept the affiliate partner agreement
n8n30% for the first 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateEUR 100 minimum payout via PayPal
Landbot20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 yearsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyShort application, approval required
NiceJobUp to 25% commission on referred clientsRecurringReseller, Referral partner, AffiliateNot published
HubstaffUp to 30% of revenue for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
iContact30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonusRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
FullEnrich15% rising to 25% for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
KeapUp to 30% recurring for certified partnersRecurringAgency, Affiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Salesmsg15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for ExpertsRecurringAffiliate, Agency, ResellerW-9 or W-8BEN before first payout
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
Ticket Tailor20% of fees Ticket Tailor collects, paid monthlyRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published

The 10 alternatives

n8n Affiliate Program

30% commission for 12 months on n8n Cloud referrals. Terms: 30% for the first 12 months. Partners get affiliate dashboard.

Landbot Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for up to 2 years on Landbot referrals. Terms: 20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years. Partners get monthly payouts, partner playbook, dedicated program management team.

NiceJob Partner Program

Reseller, referral and affiliate tracks for reputation marketing, up to 25% commission. Terms: Up to 25% commission on referred clients. Partners get monthly payouts, no minimum, co-marketing.

Hubstaff Affiliate Program

Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months with a 120-day cookie. Terms: Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months. Partners get 120-day referral cookie.

iContact Partner Program

30% of subscription revenue for 12 months plus a $75 bonus. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonus. Partners get content and support.

FullEnrich Affiliate Program

15% to 25% commission for 12 months on referred customers. Terms: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months. Partners get real-time dashboard, dedicated manager at top tier, 90-day referral cookie.

Keap Partner Programs

Certified, influencer, referral and affiliate partner tracks. Terms: Up to 30% recurring for certified partners.

Salesmsg Partner Program

15% recurring for 12 months, up to 20% for Experts. Terms: 15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for Experts. Partners get monthly payouts, dedicated account manager for experts.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

Ticket Tailor Partner Program

Earn 20% of fees while referrals sell tickets. Terms: 20% of fees Ticket Tailor collects, paid monthly. Partners get 50 free credits for sign-ups via your link.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Readymode Affiliate Partner Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are n8n (30% for the first 12 months); Landbot (20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years); NiceJob (Up to 25% commission on referred clients); Hubstaff (Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months); iContact (30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonus). Each is open to affiliates like Readymode's program.

Which Readymode alternatives also pay recurring commission?

n8n: 30% for the first 12 months; Landbot: 20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years; NiceJob: Up to 25% commission on referred clients; Hubstaff: Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months; iContact: 30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonus; FullEnrich: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months; Keap: Up to 30% recurring for certified partners; Salesmsg: 15% for 12 months; 20% for 24 months for Experts; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; Ticket Tailor: 20% of fees Ticket Tailor collects, paid monthly.

Readymode or n8n: which partner program is better?

Readymode lists 20% residual for 12 months (recurring); n8n lists 30% for the first 12 months (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Readymode alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Readymode Affiliate Partner Program.