PartnersWatch
← Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program alternatives

Rank Prompt lists 30% of every payment, lifetime. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Format, Up to 50% recurring for the first year.
  • Recurring alternative: Browse AI, 20% recurring, lifetime.

Rank Prompt vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Pagecloud20% lifetime recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateFree to join; approval required
Analyze20% recurringRecurringAffiliate$50 minimum payout
lemlist25% for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
InboxAlly20% recurring for the customer's lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Expertise AI25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliateNot published
FormatUp to 50% recurring for the first yearRecurringAffiliateNot published
AdCreative.aiUp to 40% recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateNot published
Writesonic20% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rytr30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate$100 payout threshold and more than one referred customer

The 10 alternatives

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

Pagecloud Partner Program

20% lifetime recurring revenue share on Pagecloud referrals. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share. Partners get 20% discount for your audience, free lifetime subscription at 10 referrals.

Analyze AI Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission, no expiry. Terms: 20% recurring. Partners get marketing toolkit, monthly payouts.

lemlist Affiliate Program

25% commission for 12 months on lemlist sales engagement licences. Terms: 25% for 12 months. Partners get 30-day referral cookie.

InboxAlly Affiliate Program

20% lifetime recurring commission with a 120-day cookie. Terms: 20% recurring for the customer's lifetime. Partners get 120-day referral cookie.

Expertise AI Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission on every referred subscription. Terms: 25% lifetime recurring commission. Partners get real-time analytics, monthly payouts, priority support.

Format Affiliate Program

Earn up to 50% on photographers' portfolio-site subscriptions. Terms: Up to 50% recurring for the first year. Partners get pre-written content, managed program, extra incentives.

AdCreative.ai Affiliate Program

Earn up to 40% recurring revenue share. Terms: Up to 40% recurring revenue share.

Writesonic Affiliate Program

20% recurring for 12 months on the AI SEO and content platform, 60-day cookie. Terms: 20% recurring for 12 months. Partners get monthly payouts, live affiliate dashboard, 60-day referral cookie.

Rytr Affiliate Program

30% recurring commission for 12 months on Rytr referrals. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get $15 activation bonus, milestone cash bonuses, 20% discount for your network.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Browse AI (20% recurring, lifetime); Pagecloud (20% lifetime recurring revenue share); Analyze (20% recurring); lemlist (25% for 12 months); InboxAlly (20% recurring for the customer's lifetime). Each is open to affiliate, agencys like Rank Prompt's program.

Which Rank Prompt alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime; Pagecloud: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share; Analyze: 20% recurring; lemlist: 25% for 12 months; InboxAlly: 20% recurring for the customer's lifetime; Expertise AI: 25% lifetime recurring commission; Format: Up to 50% recurring for the first year; AdCreative.ai: Up to 40% recurring revenue share; Writesonic: 20% recurring for 12 months; Rytr: 30% recurring for 12 months.

Rank Prompt or Browse AI: which partner program is better?

Rank Prompt lists 30% of every payment, lifetime (recurring); Browse AI lists 20% recurring, lifetime (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Rank Prompt alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program.