PartnersWatch
← noon Affiliate Program

noon Affiliate Program alternatives

noon lists Up to 10% per order, varying by category. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 e-commerce programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 5 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Alidrop, Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume.
  • Recurring alternative: Sellfy, 25% lifetime commission on paid plans.

noon vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
noonUp to 10% per order, varying by categoryRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
AlidropTiered 25%-35% based on sales volumeRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
Zendrop$25 per signupFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
Sellfy25% lifetime commission on paid plansRecurringAffiliateNot published
Tapstitch10% on referrals' sales for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateEstablished audience in ecommerce or fashion
Fast Bundle25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Printify5% commission for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateShort questionnaire, reviewed within two days
EtsyCommission on approved sales (rate not published on page)Revenue shareAffiliateBloggers, media and editorial sites (Affiliates) or social creators (Creator Collective); cashback and voucher sites are not eligible
Printful10% of referred sales for 12 months, plus $25 per Growth plan referralRecurringAffiliateApplication reviewed by the team
FlipkartCategory-based: 8% fashion & lifestyle, 5% books & general merchandise, 3% home/furniture/electronics, 2% groceryRevenue shareAffiliateNot published

One more program doesn't publish terms or requirements, so it's left out of the table: Shopify.

The 10 alternatives

AliDrop Affiliate Program

Tiered commissions for dropshipping tool referrals. Terms: Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume. Partners get dedicated affiliate manager, tutorials and support.

Zendrop Affiliate Program

$25 for every signup through your link. Terms: $25 per signup. Partners get partner portal with real-time data, affiliate resources.

Sellfy Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission for referring new Sellfy sellers. Terms: 25% lifetime commission on paid plans. Partners get promo ideas and tips by email, dynamic commission tiers for 6+ monthly sales.

Tapstitch Affiliate Program

10% commission for 12 months on print-on-demand referrals. Terms: 10% on referrals' sales for 12 months. Partners get real-time tracking and reporting, dedicated partner support, monthly payments.

Fast Bundle Affiliate Program

Earn 25% lifetime commission on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 25% lifetime recurring commission.

Shopify Partner Program

Build apps, themes and stores — or refer merchants — inside the Shopify commerce ecosystem. Partners get apis, docs and cli tools, developer community forum, built for shopify program.

Printify Affiliate Program

5% commission for 12 months on Printify referrals. Terms: 5% commission for 12 months. Partners get custom promo codes, dedicated support team, 90-day referral cookie.

Etsy Affiliates & Creator Collective

Earn commission sharing one-of-a-kind finds from Etsy's marketplace. Terms: Commission on approved sales (rate not published on page). Partners get exclusive content and trend reports, ability to build an etsy storefront, giveaways.

Printful Affiliate Program

10% of referred sales for 12 months, plus $25 on Growth plans. Terms: 10% of referred sales for 12 months, plus $25 per Growth plan referral. Partners get reporting dashboard, marketing materials, approval in 2-5 business days.

Flipkart Affiliate Program

Earn up to 8% on fashion and set rates on other Flipkart categories. Terms: Category-based: 8% fashion & lifestyle, 5% books & general merchandise, 3% home/furniture/electronics, 2% grocery. Partners get banners, widgets and apis, real-time link and conversion reports.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the noon Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Alidrop (Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume); Zendrop ($25 per signup); Sellfy (25% lifetime commission on paid plans); Tapstitch (10% on referrals' sales for 12 months); Fast Bundle (25% lifetime recurring commission). Each is open to affiliates like noon's program.

Is there a noon alternative with recurring commission?

Yes. Sellfy lists 25% lifetime commission on paid plans, so you keep earning while referred customers keep paying.

noon or Alidrop: which partner program is better?

noon lists Up to 10% per order, varying by category (revenue share); Alidrop lists Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume (revenue share). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these noon alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every e-commerce partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the noon Affiliate Program.