PartnersWatch
← Nextiva Affiliate Program

Nextiva Affiliate Program alternatives

Nextiva lists $300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone line. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 6 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: GoMarble AI, 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months.
  • Recurring alternative: ElevenLabs, Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits.

Nextiva vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Nextiva$300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone lineOne-timeAffiliateNot published
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Murf20% recurring for 24 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
RiversideUp to 20% commissionOne-timeAffiliateNot published
ClickUpUp to $25 per new free workspace sign-upFlat fee / bountyAffiliate, Referral partnerMust be the last paid marketing click; some countries not commissionable
Reclaim.ai40% work-email / 25% personal-email for up to 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Vida GlobalRecurring for 2 years, or lower rate for lifeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Modge30% commission on annual plansOne-timeAffiliateNo application; instant access
HeadshotHQ30% on all salesOne-timeAffiliate$50 minimum payout
GoMarble AI50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyNot published
Instantly20-35% recurring, paid monthlyRecurringAffiliate, AgencyNot published

The 10 alternatives

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Murf Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for 24 months on the AI voice generator. Terms: 20% recurring for 24 months. Partners get partnerstack dashboard, paypal or stripe payouts, 90-day referral cookie.

Riverside Affiliate Program

Up to 20% commission per customer, up to $85+ per sale. Terms: Up to 20% commission. Partners get monthly payouts, promo graphics.

ClickUp Affiliate Program

Up to $25 per new free ClickUp workspace sign-up, with discount offers at higher tiers. Terms: Up to $25 per new free workspace sign-up. Partners get resource guide and affiliate assets, 10-15% discount offers at higher tiers, dedicated landing pages for premier partners.

Reclaim.ai Affiliate Program

Up to 40% commission for 12 months on Reclaim subscriptions. Terms: 40% work-email / 25% personal-email for up to 12 months. Partners get 10% discount code for your audience, 90-day referral cookie.

Vida Affiliate Program

Recurring commissions for two years or a lower rate for life. Terms: Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life. Partners get tracking dashboard, dedicated affiliate team.

Modge Affiliate Program

30% commission on every annual-plan customer you refer to Modge. Terms: 30% commission on annual plans. Partners get real-time analytics, dedicated partner support, marketing assets.

HeadshotHQ Affiliate Program

30% commission on every sale, 60-day cookie. Terms: 30% on all sales. Partners get monthly payouts, affiliate dashboard, 60-day referral cookie.

GoMarble Partner Program

50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring. Terms: 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months. Partners get partner promotion hub, ready-to-post content and demos, partner dashboard.

Instantly Affiliate Program

20% to 35% recurring commission paid monthly. Terms: 20-35% recurring, paid monthly. Partners get promo assets, co-marketing.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Nextiva Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are ElevenLabs (Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits); Murf (20% recurring for 24 months); Riverside (Up to 20% commission); ClickUp (Up to $25 per new free workspace sign-up); Reclaim.ai (40% work-email / 25% personal-email for up to 12 months). Each is open to affiliates like Nextiva's program.

Is there a Nextiva alternative with recurring commission?

Yes. ElevenLabs lists Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits, so you keep earning while referred customers keep paying.

Nextiva or ElevenLabs: which partner program is better?

Nextiva lists $300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone line (one-time); ElevenLabs lists Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Nextiva alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Nextiva Affiliate Program.