PartnersWatch
← n8n Affiliate Program

n8n Affiliate Program alternatives

n8n lists 30% for the first 12 months. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Tarkle Send, 40% recurring for 12 months.
  • Recurring alternative: Readymode, 20% residual for 12 months.
  • Lowest bar to join: Tarkle Send, requirements: No audience size or paid plan required; no paid ads to the affiliate link.

n8n vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
n8n30% for the first 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateEUR 100 minimum payout via PayPal
Readymode20% residual for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateAccept the affiliate partner agreement
pCloudUp to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptionsRecurringAffiliate18+ with a PayPal account
FullEnrich15% rising to 25% for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Iconosquare20-35% recurring on monthly plans; $100-$250 per yearly planRecurringAffiliateNot published
Visme25% of each transaction for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate$150 minimum monthly payout
Tarkle Send40% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyNo audience size or paid plan required; no paid ads to the affiliate link
Landbot20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 yearsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyShort application, approval required
Mangools25-35% on every recurring paymentRecurringAffiliate$150 minimum payout
iContact30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonusRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
CallHippoUp to 20% recurringRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Readymode Affiliate Partner Program

20% residual commission for 12 months on Readymode referrals. Terms: 20% residual for 12 months. Partners get monthly payouts.

pCloud Affiliate Program

Up to $300 per sale, open worldwide. Terms: Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions. Partners get no sign-up fee, real-time stats, banners and marketing assets.

FullEnrich Affiliate Program

15% to 25% commission for 12 months on referred customers. Terms: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months. Partners get real-time dashboard, dedicated manager at top tier, 90-day referral cookie.

Iconosquare Affiliate Program

Tiered 20% to 35% recurring commissions plus yearly-plan bonuses. Terms: 20-35% recurring on monthly plans; $100-$250 per yearly plan. Partners get tiered rewards, challenges.

Visme Partner Program

25% commission for 12 months on Visme referrals. Terms: 25% of each transaction for 12 months. Partners get banners, videos and sales copy, transparent dashboard, 60-day referral cookie.

Tarkle Affiliate Program

40% recurring commission for 12 months. Terms: 40% recurring for 12 months. Partners get instant referral link, open to agencies, creators and freelancers, 45-day referral cookie.

Landbot Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for up to 2 years on Landbot referrals. Terms: 20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years. Partners get monthly payouts, partner playbook, dedicated program management team.

Mangools SEO Affiliate Program

Recurring 25-35% commission on Mangools SEO subscriptions. Terms: 25-35% on every recurring payment. Partners get promo materials, affiliate stats dashboard.

iContact Partner Program

30% of subscription revenue for 12 months plus a $75 bonus. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonus. Partners get content and support.

CallHippo Affiliate Program

Up to 20% recurring commission on cloud phone referrals. Terms: Up to 20% recurring. Partners get free test account, co-marketing, dedicated affiliate support.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the n8n Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Readymode (20% residual for 12 months); pCloud (Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions); FullEnrich (15% rising to 25% for 12 months); Iconosquare (20-35% recurring on monthly plans; $100-$250 per yearly plan); Visme (25% of each transaction for 12 months). Each is open to affiliates like n8n's program.

Which n8n alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Readymode: 20% residual for 12 months; pCloud: Up to $300 per sale; recurring on subscriptions; FullEnrich: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months; Iconosquare: 20-35% recurring on monthly plans; $100-$250 per yearly plan; Visme: 25% of each transaction for 12 months; Tarkle Send: 40% recurring for 12 months; Landbot: 20% recurring on all plans, up to 2 years; Mangools: 25-35% on every recurring payment; iContact: 30% recurring for 12 months plus $75 first-referral bonus; CallHippo: Up to 20% recurring.

n8n or Readymode: which partner program is better?

n8n lists 30% for the first 12 months (recurring); Readymode lists 20% residual for 12 months (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

Which n8n alternative is easiest to join?

Tarkle Send states its requirements as: No audience size or paid plan required; no paid ads to the affiliate link.

How were these n8n alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the n8n Affiliate Program.