PartnersWatch
← mAIstermind Partner Program

mAIstermind Partner Program alternatives

mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards lists 50% recurring on every customer payment. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 8 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Spocket, Up to 50% commission, uncapped.
  • Recurring alternative: Spocket, Up to 50% commission, uncapped.

mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards50% recurring on every customer paymentRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Synthesia25% of Starter and Creator plan payments (up to $267 per customer referral)Revenue shareAffiliate, Referral partner, Integrator / MSPNot published
SpocketUp to 50% commission, uncappedRecurringAffiliateNot published
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Expertise AI25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
Analyze20% recurringRecurringAffiliate$50 minimum payout
Rytr30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate$100 payout threshold and more than one referred customer
Writesonic20% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published

One more program doesn't publish terms or requirements, so it's left out of the table: Placeit.

The 10 alternatives

Synthesia Affiliate Program

25% commission on Starter and Creator plan payments from the AI video platform. Terms: 25% of Starter and Creator plan payments (up to $267 per customer referral). Partners get free starter account for a year after the 10th sale, free personal avatar, 60-day referral cookie.

Spocket Affiliate Program

Up to 50% commission for referring dropshipping merchants. Terms: Up to 50% commission, uncapped. Partners get real-time referral dashboard, affiliate guide download.

Placeit Affiliate Program

Earn commissions promoting Placeit mockups, logos and video templates.

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Expertise AI Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission on every referred subscription. Terms: 25% lifetime recurring commission. Partners get real-time analytics, monthly payouts, priority support.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

Analyze AI Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission, no expiry. Terms: 20% recurring. Partners get marketing toolkit, monthly payouts.

Rytr Affiliate Program

30% recurring commission for 12 months on Rytr referrals. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get $15 activation bonus, milestone cash bonuses, 20% discount for your network.

Writesonic Affiliate Program

20% recurring for 12 months on the AI SEO and content platform, 60-day cookie. Terms: 20% recurring for 12 months. Partners get monthly payouts, live affiliate dashboard, 60-day referral cookie.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the mAIstermind Partner Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Synthesia (25% of Starter and Creator plan payments (up to $267 per customer referral)); Spocket (Up to 50% commission, uncapped); Placeit (Not published); Browse AI (20% recurring, lifetime); ElevenLabs (Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits). Each is open to affiliate, referral partners like mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards's program.

Which mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Spocket: Up to 50% commission, uncapped; Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime; ElevenLabs: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits; Expertise AI: 25% lifetime recurring commission; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; Analyze: 20% recurring; Rytr: 30% recurring for 12 months; Writesonic: 20% recurring for 12 months.

mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards or Synthesia: which partner program is better?

mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards lists 50% recurring on every customer payment (recurring); Synthesia lists 25% of Starter and Creator plan payments (up to $267 per customer referral) (revenue share). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the mAIstermind Partner Program.