PartnersWatch
← Instantly Affiliate Program

Instantly Affiliate Program alternatives

Instantly lists 20-35% recurring, paid monthly. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 6 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

Instantly vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Instantly20-35% recurring, paid monthlyRecurringAffiliate, AgencyNot published
Hello Bar & Subscribers20% recurring for lifeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Connecteam25% of associated revenue for the first yearRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Brand2420% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold)RecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Carbon6Lifetime commission on referred accountsRecurringAffiliateNot published
GoHighLevel40% recurring monthlyRecurringAffiliateNot published
Nextiva$300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone lineOne-timeAffiliateNot published
Gravity20% per sale, up to 30%One-timeAffiliate, AgencyOpen to all; application reviewed
CloselyUp to 30% recurringRecurringAffiliateNot published
Modge30% commission on annual plansOne-timeAffiliateNo application; instant access
HostingerAt least 40% per eligible sale, increasing with volumeOne-timeAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Hello Bar Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for life on referred sales. Terms: 20% recurring for life. Partners get done-for-you marketing assets, affiliate support.

Connecteam Affiliate Program

Earn 25% of revenue from referred Connecteam subscribers for a year. Terms: 25% of associated revenue for the first year. Partners get marketing assets, real-time tracking, monthly payouts via paypal or stripe.

Brand24 Partner Program

Up to 30% recurring commission on social listening subscriptions. Terms: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold). Partners get dedicated partner panel, program buddy, promo materials.

Carbon6 Affiliate Program

Lifetime commissions on ecommerce software referrals. Terms: Lifetime commission on referred accounts. Partners get fast approval, paypal or stripe payouts, 90-day referral cookie.

GoHighLevel HighLevel Affiliate Program

40% recurring commissions on HighLevel subscriptions. Terms: 40% recurring monthly. Partners get dedicated affiliate support, banners and copy, contests and bonuses.

Nextiva Affiliate Program

Earn up to $300 per sale referring Nextiva VoIP and AI voice. Terms: $300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone line. Partners get monthly payouts, creative assets, dedicated affiliate team.

Gravity Forms Affiliate Program

Earn 20% to 30% commission on Gravity Forms licenses. Terms: 20% per sale, up to 30%.

Closely Affiliate Program

Up to 30% recurring commission on LinkedIn automation. Terms: Up to 30% recurring. Partners get free affiliate platform access, promo materials.

Modge Affiliate Program

30% commission on every annual-plan customer you refer to Modge. Terms: 30% commission on annual plans. Partners get real-time analytics, dedicated partner support, marketing assets.

Hostinger Affiliate Program

Percentage-of-sale commissions for referring web hosting and website-builder customers. Terms: At least 40% per eligible sale, increasing with volume. Partners get free to join, affiliate dashboard, banners and branded promo assets.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Instantly Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Hello Bar & Subscribers (20% recurring for life); Connecteam (25% of associated revenue for the first year); Brand24 (20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold)); Carbon6 (Lifetime commission on referred accounts); GoHighLevel (40% recurring monthly). Each is open to affiliate, agencys like Instantly's program.

Which Instantly alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Hello Bar & Subscribers: 20% recurring for life; Connecteam: 25% of associated revenue for the first year; Brand24: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold); Carbon6: Lifetime commission on referred accounts; GoHighLevel: 40% recurring monthly; Closely: Up to 30% recurring.

Instantly or Hello Bar & Subscribers: which partner program is better?

Instantly lists 20-35% recurring, paid monthly (recurring); Hello Bar & Subscribers lists 20% recurring for life (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Instantly alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Instantly Affiliate Program.