PartnersWatch
← GoMarble Partner Program

GoMarble Partner Program alternatives

GoMarble AI lists 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 6 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Semly.ai, 100% of first monthly fee or 20% of annual fee (up to EUR 360 per customer).
  • Recurring alternative: Notify Me!, 50% for six months, then 25% for life.

GoMarble AI vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
GoMarble AI50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partner, AgencyNot published
Semly.ai100% of first monthly fee or 20% of annual fee (up to EUR 360 per customer)One-timeAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerNot published
Notify Me!50% for six months, then 25% for lifeRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
PostscriptMonthly commission for the first 12 months of each referralRecurringAgency, Referral partner, Integrator / MSPApplication
HeadshotHQ30% on all salesOne-timeAffiliate$50 minimum payout
Staytuned Digital20% recurring commission for up to 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
LucroVox25% starting, up to 50% of collected monthly revenueRevenue shareReseller, Referral partner, Agent / brokerApplication describing your market and network
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Nextiva$300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone lineOne-timeAffiliateNot published
Auware35% recurring through 2026-06-30, then 30%RecurringReferral partner, Affiliate, AgencyNot published
Carbon6Lifetime commission on referred accountsRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Semly Affiliate Program

Earn up to EUR 360 per referred customer. Terms: 100% of first monthly fee or 20% of annual fee (up to EUR 360 per customer). Partners get dedicated account manager, video training and q&a webinars, commission dashboard.

Notify Me! Affiliate Program

50% revenue share for six months, then 25% for life, on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 50% for six months, then 25% for life. Partners get no referral cap, monthly revenue share.

Postscript Partner Program

Revenue share on SMS marketing customers you refer to Postscript. Terms: Monthly commission for the first 12 months of each referral. Partners get partner certification, dedicated partner support.

HeadshotHQ Affiliate Program

30% commission on every sale, 60-day cookie. Terms: 30% on all sales. Partners get monthly payouts, affiliate dashboard, 60-day referral cookie.

Staytuned Digital Zenpire Affiliate Program

20% recurring for a year promoting a suite of ecommerce apps. Terms: 20% recurring commission for up to 12 months. Partners get dedicated partner team, creative assets and live performance tracking.

LucroVox Global Certified Partner Program

Build a recurring-revenue AI voice business with up to 50% revenue share. Terms: 25% starting, up to 50% of collected monthly revenue. Partners get partner dashboard, 90-day deal protection, contract templates and brand assets.

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Nextiva Affiliate Program

Earn up to $300 per sale referring Nextiva VoIP and AI voice. Terms: $300 per AI receptionist sale; $100 per phone line. Partners get monthly payouts, creative assets, dedicated affiliate team.

Auware Partner Program

Recurring revenue share for Shopify landing page tool referrals. Terms: 35% recurring through 2026-06-30, then 30%. Partners get co-branded case studies, 30-minute enablement, monthly payouts, $100 minimum.

Carbon6 Affiliate Program

Lifetime commissions on ecommerce software referrals. Terms: Lifetime commission on referred accounts. Partners get fast approval, paypal or stripe payouts, 90-day referral cookie.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the GoMarble Partner Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Semly.ai (100% of first monthly fee or 20% of annual fee (up to EUR 360 per customer)); Notify Me! (50% for six months, then 25% for life); Postscript (Monthly commission for the first 12 months of each referral); HeadshotHQ (30% on all sales); Staytuned Digital (20% recurring commission for up to 12 months). Each is open to affiliate, referral partners like GoMarble AI's program.

Which GoMarble AI alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Notify Me!: 50% for six months, then 25% for life; Postscript: Monthly commission for the first 12 months of each referral; Staytuned Digital: 20% recurring commission for up to 12 months; ElevenLabs: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits; Auware: 35% recurring through 2026-06-30, then 30%; Carbon6: Lifetime commission on referred accounts.

GoMarble AI or Semly.ai: which partner program is better?

GoMarble AI lists 50% of first month, then 20-40% recurring for eligible months (recurring); Semly.ai lists 100% of first monthly fee or 20% of annual fee (up to EUR 360 per customer) (one-time). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these GoMarble AI alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the GoMarble Partner Program.