PartnersWatch
← Fast Bundle Affiliate Program

Fast Bundle Affiliate Program alternatives

Fast Bundle lists 25% lifetime recurring commission. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 9 e-commerce programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 5 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Notify Me!, 50% for six months, then 25% for life.
  • Recurring alternative: Notify Me!, 50% for six months, then 25% for life.

Fast Bundle vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Fast Bundle25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Notify Me!50% for six months, then 25% for lifeRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
AlidropTiered 25%-35% based on sales volumeRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
Sellfy25% lifetime commission on paid plansRecurringAffiliateNot published
Zendrop$25 per signupFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
PostscriptMonthly commission for the first 12 months of each referralRecurringAgency, Referral partner, Integrator / MSPApplication
Tapstitch10% on referrals' sales for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateEstablished audience in ecommerce or fashion
noonUp to 10% per order, varying by categoryRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
SpocketUp to 50% commission, uncappedRecurringAffiliateNot published

One more program doesn't publish terms or requirements, so it's left out of the table: Shopify.

The 9 alternatives

Notify Me! Affiliate Program

50% revenue share for six months, then 25% for life, on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 50% for six months, then 25% for life. Partners get no referral cap, monthly revenue share.

AliDrop Affiliate Program

Tiered commissions for dropshipping tool referrals. Terms: Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume. Partners get dedicated affiliate manager, tutorials and support.

Sellfy Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission for referring new Sellfy sellers. Terms: 25% lifetime commission on paid plans. Partners get promo ideas and tips by email, dynamic commission tiers for 6+ monthly sales.

Zendrop Affiliate Program

$25 for every signup through your link. Terms: $25 per signup. Partners get partner portal with real-time data, affiliate resources.

Postscript Partner Program

Revenue share on SMS marketing customers you refer to Postscript. Terms: Monthly commission for the first 12 months of each referral. Partners get partner certification, dedicated partner support.

Tapstitch Affiliate Program

10% commission for 12 months on print-on-demand referrals. Terms: 10% on referrals' sales for 12 months. Partners get real-time tracking and reporting, dedicated partner support, monthly payments.

Shopify Partner Program

Build apps, themes and stores — or refer merchants — inside the Shopify commerce ecosystem. Partners get apis, docs and cli tools, developer community forum, built for shopify program.

noon Affiliate Program

Earn up to 10% on noon orders through your links and coupon codes. Terms: Up to 10% per order, varying by category. Partners get custom links and coupon codes, creative media library, performance dashboard.

Spocket Affiliate Program

Up to 50% commission for referring dropshipping merchants. Terms: Up to 50% commission, uncapped. Partners get real-time referral dashboard, affiliate guide download.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Fast Bundle Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Notify Me! (50% for six months, then 25% for life); Alidrop (Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume); Sellfy (25% lifetime commission on paid plans); Zendrop ($25 per signup); Postscript (Monthly commission for the first 12 months of each referral). Each is open to affiliate, referral partners like Fast Bundle's program.

Which Fast Bundle alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Notify Me!: 50% for six months, then 25% for life; Sellfy: 25% lifetime commission on paid plans; Postscript: Monthly commission for the first 12 months of each referral; Tapstitch: 10% on referrals' sales for 12 months; Spocket: Up to 50% commission, uncapped.

Fast Bundle or Notify Me!: which partner program is better?

Fast Bundle lists 25% lifetime recurring commission (recurring); Notify Me! lists 50% for six months, then 25% for life (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Fast Bundle alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every e-commerce partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Fast Bundle Affiliate Program.