PartnersWatch
← Expertise AI Affiliate Program

Expertise AI Affiliate Program alternatives

Expertise AI lists 25% lifetime recurring commission. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: GetResponse, 40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr).
  • Recurring alternative: Analyze, 20% recurring.

Expertise AI vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Expertise AI25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliateNot published
Analyze20% recurringRecurringAffiliate$50 minimum payout
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rytr30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate$100 payout threshold and more than one referred customer
GetResponse40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr)RecurringAffiliateNot published
Pagecloud20% lifetime recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateFree to join; approval required
IGSendMail20% lifetime recurringRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
MailerLite30% recurring for the lifetime of the customerRecurringAffiliateNot published
mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards50% recurring on every customer paymentRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published

The 10 alternatives

Analyze AI Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission, no expiry. Terms: 20% recurring. Partners get marketing toolkit, monthly payouts.

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Rytr Affiliate Program

30% recurring commission for 12 months on Rytr referrals. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get $15 activation bonus, milestone cash bonuses, 20% discount for your network.

GetResponse Affiliate Program

40-60% recurring commission for 12 months on the email marketing platform. Terms: 40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr). Partners get partnerstack enablement materials, quarterly roadmap webinars (silver+), 1:1 with head of affiliate (gold).

Pagecloud Partner Program

20% lifetime recurring revenue share on Pagecloud referrals. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share. Partners get 20% discount for your audience, free lifetime subscription at 10 referrals.

IGSendMail Affiliate Program

20% recurring for life, 90-day cookie. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring. Partners get no approval wait, monthly payouts, banners and promo assets.

MailerLite Affiliate Program

30% lifetime commission on every paying MailerLite referral. Terms: 30% recurring for the lifetime of the customer. Partners get affiliate dashboard, free promotional assets, monthly affiliate newsletter.

mAIstermind Partner Program

50% recurring commission for the life of each account. Terms: 50% recurring on every customer payment. Partners get lifetime referral attribution, monthly paypal or bank payouts.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Expertise AI Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Analyze (20% recurring); Browse AI (20% recurring, lifetime); Rank Prompt (30% of every payment, lifetime); ElevenLabs (Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits); Rytr (30% recurring for 12 months). Each is open to affiliates like Expertise AI's program.

Which Expertise AI alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Analyze: 20% recurring; Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; ElevenLabs: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits; Rytr: 30% recurring for 12 months; GetResponse: 40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr); Pagecloud: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share; IGSendMail: 20% lifetime recurring; MailerLite: 30% recurring for the lifetime of the customer; mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards: 50% recurring on every customer payment.

Expertise AI or Analyze: which partner program is better?

Expertise AI lists 25% lifetime recurring commission (recurring); Analyze lists 20% recurring (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Expertise AI alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Expertise AI Affiliate Program.