PartnersWatch
← Concord Affiliate Program

Concord Affiliate Program alternatives

Concord Privacy lists Recurring commission (rate not published). If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 5 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Surfshark, 40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volume.
  • Recurring alternative: Hubstaff, Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months.

Concord Privacy vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Concord PrivacyRecurring commission (rate not published)RecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerApply and describe how you plan to promote Concord
Surfshark40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volumeRevenue shareAffiliate$100 minimum payout
HubstaffUp to 30% of revenue for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Signal HousePaid monthly on referrals' usageRevenue shareReferral partnerNot published
KrispCall Communications30% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerApply and be approved; decision by email
RapidNative30% of every payment for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNo customer or developer status required; $50 minimum payout
Fathom Analytics25% recurringRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerMust be a Fathom customer
Unbounce25-35% recurring for up to 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published

3 more programs don't publish terms or requirements, so they're left out of the table: ExpressVPN, Norton, SoftSync.

The 10 alternatives

Surfshark Affiliate Program

40% revenue share on new VPN sales, available on major affiliate networks. Terms: 40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volume. Partners get custom payouts for volume, availability on impact, cj, awin and others, 30-day referral cookie.

ExpressVPN Affiliate Program

Commissions that rise with sales, with dedicated account managers. Partners get dedicated account managers, reporting and tracking tools.

Hubstaff Affiliate Program

Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months with a 120-day cookie. Terms: Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months. Partners get 120-day referral cookie.

Signal House Referral Program

Earn monthly on messaging usage from referred GoHighLevel users. Terms: Paid monthly on referrals' usage. Partners get personal referral code.

KrispCall Affiliate Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on KrispCall cloud phone referrals. Terms: 30% lifetime recurring commission. Partners get monthly payouts, referral links, creatives and templates.

Norton Affiliate Marketing Program

Earn a commission each time a referral becomes a Norton customer. Partners get dedicated affiliate account manager, creative assets, exclusive customer promotions.

RapidNative Affiliate Program

30% recurring commission for 12 months promoting an AI mobile app builder. Terms: 30% of every payment for 12 months. Partners get 60-day cookie window, real-time dashboard, banners and social assets.

SoftSync Partner Programme

Share SoftSync and follow your referrals through a partner link. Partners get personal referral link.

Fathom Analytics Partners Program

25% recurring commission, 30-day cookie. Terms: 25% recurring. Partners get $10 off for referred users, source keyword attribution, payout via wise or account credit.

Unbounce Partner Program

25-35% recurring for 12 months on landing page referrals, 90-day cookie. Terms: 25-35% recurring for up to 12 months. Partners get referral discount for your audience, referral dashboard, 90-day referral cookie.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Concord Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Surfshark (40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volume); ExpressVPN (Not published); Hubstaff (Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months); Signal House (Paid monthly on referrals' usage); KrispCall Communications (30% lifetime recurring commission). Each is open to affiliate, referral partners like Concord Privacy's program.

Which Concord Privacy alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Hubstaff: Up to 30% of revenue for 12 months; KrispCall Communications: 30% lifetime recurring commission; RapidNative: 30% of every payment for 12 months; Fathom Analytics: 25% recurring; Unbounce: 25-35% recurring for up to 12 months.

Concord Privacy or Surfshark: which partner program is better?

Concord Privacy lists Recurring commission (rate not published) (recurring); Surfshark lists 40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volume (revenue share). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Concord Privacy alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Concord Affiliate Program.