PartnersWatch
← Browse AI Affiliate Program

Browse AI Affiliate Program alternatives

Browse AI lists 20% recurring, lifetime. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 10 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Format, Up to 50% recurring for the first year.
  • Recurring alternative: Pagecloud, 20% lifetime recurring revenue share.

Browse AI vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Pagecloud20% lifetime recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateFree to join; approval required
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
Analyze20% recurringRecurringAffiliate$50 minimum payout
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Expertise AI25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliateNot published
Teachable30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Unitel Voice$30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the accountRecurringAffiliateNot published
NiceJobUp to 25% commission on referred clientsRecurringReseller, Referral partner, AffiliateNot published
InboxAlly20% recurring for the customer's lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
FormatUp to 50% recurring for the first yearRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Pagecloud Partner Program

20% lifetime recurring revenue share on Pagecloud referrals. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share. Partners get 20% discount for your audience, free lifetime subscription at 10 referrals.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

Analyze AI Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission, no expiry. Terms: 20% recurring. Partners get marketing toolkit, monthly payouts.

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Expertise AI Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission on every referred subscription. Terms: 25% lifetime recurring commission. Partners get real-time analytics, monthly payouts, priority support.

Teachable Affiliate Partner Program

30% recurring commission for a full year on creators you refer to Teachable. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get dedicated support, site-wide tracking via partnerstack, 30-day referral cookie.

Unitel Voice Affiliate Partner Program

$30 upfront plus 30% lifetime recurring commission. Terms: $30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the account. Partners get marketing assets, monthly uncapped payouts, vip tier with co-branded campaigns.

NiceJob Partner Program

Reseller, referral and affiliate tracks for reputation marketing, up to 25% commission. Terms: Up to 25% commission on referred clients. Partners get monthly payouts, no minimum, co-marketing.

InboxAlly Affiliate Program

20% lifetime recurring commission with a 120-day cookie. Terms: 20% recurring for the customer's lifetime. Partners get 120-day referral cookie.

Format Affiliate Program

Earn up to 50% on photographers' portfolio-site subscriptions. Terms: Up to 50% recurring for the first year. Partners get pre-written content, managed program, extra incentives.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Browse AI Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Pagecloud (20% lifetime recurring revenue share); Rank Prompt (30% of every payment, lifetime); Analyze (20% recurring); ElevenLabs (Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits); Expertise AI (25% lifetime recurring commission). Each is open to affiliates like Browse AI's program.

Which Browse AI alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Pagecloud: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; Analyze: 20% recurring; ElevenLabs: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits; Expertise AI: 25% lifetime recurring commission; Teachable: 30% recurring for 12 months; Unitel Voice: $30 upfront plus 30% recurring for the life of the account; NiceJob: Up to 25% commission on referred clients; InboxAlly: 20% recurring for the customer's lifetime; Format: Up to 50% recurring for the first year.

Browse AI or Pagecloud: which partner program is better?

Browse AI lists 20% recurring, lifetime (recurring); Pagecloud lists 20% lifetime recurring revenue share (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Browse AI alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Browse AI Affiliate Program.