PartnersWatch
← Analyze AI Affiliate Program

Analyze AI Affiliate Program alternatives

Analyze lists 20% recurring. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 9 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Surfer, 75-125% of first monthly payment or 15-25% of annual subscription, by tier.
  • Recurring alternative: Browse AI, 20% recurring, lifetime.

Analyze vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
Analyze20% recurringRecurringAffiliate$50 minimum payout
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Expertise AI25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rank Prompt30% of every payment, lifetimeRecurringAffiliate, Agency, Referral partnerApplication
ElevenLabsUp to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limitsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Rytr30% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliate$100 payout threshold and more than one referred customer
GetResponse40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr)RecurringAffiliateNot published
Surfer75-125% of first monthly payment or 15-25% of annual subscription, by tierOne-timeAffiliateRelevant public audience; no coupon/cashback sites or branded paid ads
mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards50% recurring on every customer paymentRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Writesonic20% recurring for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
IGSendMail20% lifetime recurringRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published

The 10 alternatives

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

Expertise AI Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission on every referred subscription. Terms: 25% lifetime recurring commission. Partners get real-time analytics, monthly payouts, priority support.

Rank Prompt Affiliate and Partner Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on AI-visibility monitoring clients. Terms: 30% of every payment, lifetime. Partners get priority support, monthly payouts, 60-day referral cookie.

ElevenLabs Affiliate Program

First-year revenue share for referring subscribers to ElevenLabs' AI voice platform. Terms: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits. Partners get reporting dashboard, dedicated support, ready-to-use marketing assets.

Rytr Affiliate Program

30% recurring commission for 12 months on Rytr referrals. Terms: 30% recurring for 12 months. Partners get $15 activation bonus, milestone cash bonuses, 20% discount for your network.

GetResponse Affiliate Program

40-60% recurring commission for 12 months on the email marketing platform. Terms: 40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr). Partners get partnerstack enablement materials, quarterly roadmap webinars (silver+), 1:1 with head of affiliate (gold).

Surfer Affiliate Program

75-125% of a monthly subscriber's first payment from the SEO and AI visibility platform. Terms: 75-125% of first monthly payment or 15-25% of annual subscription, by tier. Partners get automated monthly payouts, 90-day referral cookie.

mAIstermind Partner Program

50% recurring commission for the life of each account. Terms: 50% recurring on every customer payment. Partners get lifetime referral attribution, monthly paypal or bank payouts.

Writesonic Affiliate Program

20% recurring for 12 months on the AI SEO and content platform, 60-day cookie. Terms: 20% recurring for 12 months. Partners get monthly payouts, live affiliate dashboard, 60-day referral cookie.

IGSendMail Affiliate Program

20% recurring for life, 90-day cookie. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring. Partners get no approval wait, monthly payouts, banners and promo assets.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the Analyze AI Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Browse AI (20% recurring, lifetime); Expertise AI (25% lifetime recurring commission); Rank Prompt (30% of every payment, lifetime); ElevenLabs (Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits); Rytr (30% recurring for 12 months). Each is open to affiliates like Analyze's program.

Which Analyze alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime; Expertise AI: 25% lifetime recurring commission; Rank Prompt: 30% of every payment, lifetime; ElevenLabs: Up to 22% of all payments for the first 12 months, no limits; Rytr: 30% recurring for 12 months; GetResponse: 40% for 12 months, rising to 50% (50+ sales/yr) or 60% (100+ sales/yr); mAIstermind GenGreeting Cards: 50% recurring on every customer payment; Writesonic: 20% recurring for 12 months; IGSendMail: 20% lifetime recurring.

Analyze or Browse AI: which partner program is better?

Analyze lists 20% recurring (recurring); Browse AI lists 20% recurring, lifetime (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Analyze alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the Analyze AI Affiliate Program.