PartnersWatch
← AliDrop Affiliate Program

AliDrop Affiliate Program alternatives

Alidrop lists Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 e-commerce programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 6 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Spocket, Up to 50% commission, uncapped.
  • Recurring alternative: Sellfy, 25% lifetime commission on paid plans.

Alidrop vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
AlidropTiered 25%-35% based on sales volumeRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
Zendrop$25 per signupFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
Sellfy25% lifetime commission on paid plansRecurringAffiliateNot published
Fast Bundle25% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Tapstitch10% on referrals' sales for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateEstablished audience in ecommerce or fashion
SpocketUp to 50% commission, uncappedRecurringAffiliateNot published
Notify Me!50% for six months, then 25% for lifeRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Staytuned Digital20% recurring commission for up to 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
noonUp to 10% per order, varying by categoryRevenue shareAffiliateNot published
FlipkartCategory-based: 8% fashion & lifestyle, 5% books & general merchandise, 3% home/furniture/electronics, 2% groceryRevenue shareAffiliateNot published

One more program doesn't publish terms or requirements, so it's left out of the table: Shopify.

The 10 alternatives

Zendrop Affiliate Program

$25 for every signup through your link. Terms: $25 per signup. Partners get partner portal with real-time data, affiliate resources.

Sellfy Affiliate Program

25% lifetime commission for referring new Sellfy sellers. Terms: 25% lifetime commission on paid plans. Partners get promo ideas and tips by email, dynamic commission tiers for 6+ monthly sales.

Fast Bundle Affiliate Program

Earn 25% lifetime commission on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 25% lifetime recurring commission.

Tapstitch Affiliate Program

10% commission for 12 months on print-on-demand referrals. Terms: 10% on referrals' sales for 12 months. Partners get real-time tracking and reporting, dedicated partner support, monthly payments.

Spocket Affiliate Program

Up to 50% commission for referring dropshipping merchants. Terms: Up to 50% commission, uncapped. Partners get real-time referral dashboard, affiliate guide download.

Notify Me! Affiliate Program

50% revenue share for six months, then 25% for life, on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 50% for six months, then 25% for life. Partners get no referral cap, monthly revenue share.

Staytuned Digital Zenpire Affiliate Program

20% recurring for a year promoting a suite of ecommerce apps. Terms: 20% recurring commission for up to 12 months. Partners get dedicated partner team, creative assets and live performance tracking.

noon Affiliate Program

Earn up to 10% on noon orders through your links and coupon codes. Terms: Up to 10% per order, varying by category. Partners get custom links and coupon codes, creative media library, performance dashboard.

Shopify Partner Program

Build apps, themes and stores — or refer merchants — inside the Shopify commerce ecosystem. Partners get apis, docs and cli tools, developer community forum, built for shopify program.

Flipkart Affiliate Program

Earn up to 8% on fashion and set rates on other Flipkart categories. Terms: Category-based: 8% fashion & lifestyle, 5% books & general merchandise, 3% home/furniture/electronics, 2% grocery. Partners get banners, widgets and apis, real-time link and conversion reports.

Head to head

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the AliDrop Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Zendrop ($25 per signup); Sellfy (25% lifetime commission on paid plans); Fast Bundle (25% lifetime recurring commission); Tapstitch (10% on referrals' sales for 12 months); Spocket (Up to 50% commission, uncapped). Each is open to affiliates like Alidrop's program.

Is there a Alidrop alternative with recurring commission?

Yes. Sellfy lists 25% lifetime commission on paid plans, so you keep earning while referred customers keep paying.

Alidrop or Zendrop: which partner program is better?

Alidrop lists Tiered 25%-35% based on sales volume (revenue share); Zendrop lists $25 per signup (flat fee / bounty). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these Alidrop alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every e-commerce partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the AliDrop Affiliate Program.