PartnersWatch
← AISQ Affiliate Program

AISQ Affiliate Program alternatives

AISQ lists $200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other products. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 6 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Brand24, 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold).
  • Recurring alternative: Vida Global, Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life.

AISQ vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
AISQ$200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other productsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Vida GlobalRecurring for 2 years, or lower rate for lifeRecurringAffiliateNot published
Murf20% recurring for 24 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published
Descript$25 per new subscriberFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
UENI.com$100-$150 per website sold, scaling with volumeFlat fee / bountyAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Readymode20% residual for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateAccept the affiliate partner agreement
ProWritingAidUp to $20 per confirmed saleFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
Sync.comUp to $150 per saleOne-timeAffiliate, Reseller, Referral partnerNot published
Brand2420% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold)RecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
CrankWheel15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonusRecurringAffiliateNot published
FullEnrich15% rising to 25% for 12 monthsRecurringAffiliateNot published

The 10 alternatives

Vida Affiliate Program

Recurring commissions for two years or a lower rate for life. Terms: Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life. Partners get tracking dashboard, dedicated affiliate team.

Murf Affiliate Program

20% recurring commission for 24 months on the AI voice generator. Terms: 20% recurring for 24 months. Partners get partnerstack dashboard, paypal or stripe payouts, 90-day referral cookie.

Descript Affiliate Program

$25 commission for each new Descript subscriber you refer. Terms: $25 per new subscriber. Partners get tracking tools, regular payouts.

UENI Partner Program

$100-$150 per website sold to a referred small business. Terms: $100-$150 per website sold, scaling with volume. Partners get real-time partnerstack dashboard, 45-day referral cookie.

Readymode Affiliate Partner Program

20% residual commission for 12 months on Readymode referrals. Terms: 20% residual for 12 months. Partners get monthly payouts.

ProWritingAid Affiliate Program

Earn up to $20 per confirmed ProWritingAid sale. Terms: Up to $20 per confirmed sale. Partners get performance bonuses, 30-day referral cookie.

Sync.com Affiliate, Reseller and Referral Program

Up to $150 per sale for reviewers, resellers and creators. Terms: Up to $150 per sale. Partners get dedicated affiliate manager, tracking via awin.

Brand24 Partner Program

Up to 30% recurring commission on social listening subscriptions. Terms: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold). Partners get dedicated partner panel, program buddy, promo materials.

CrankWheel Affiliate Program

15% recurring commission plus up to $120 sign-up bonus per subscriber. Terms: 15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus. Partners get walkthroughs, brand graphics, link generation tool.

FullEnrich Affiliate Program

15% to 25% commission for 12 months on referred customers. Terms: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months. Partners get real-time dashboard, dedicated manager at top tier, 90-day referral cookie.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the AISQ Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Vida Global (Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life); Murf (20% recurring for 24 months); Descript ($25 per new subscriber); UENI.com ($100-$150 per website sold, scaling with volume); Readymode (20% residual for 12 months). Each is open to affiliates like AISQ's program.

Which AISQ alternatives also pay recurring commission?

Vida Global: Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life; Murf: 20% recurring for 24 months; Readymode: 20% residual for 12 months; Brand24: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold); CrankWheel: 15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus; FullEnrich: 15% rising to 25% for 12 months.

AISQ or Vida Global: which partner program is better?

AISQ lists $200 per Meteor sale; 30-50% recurring on other products (recurring); Vida Global lists Recurring for 2 years, or lower rate for life (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these AISQ alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the AISQ Affiliate Program.