PartnersWatch
← airSlate Affiliate Program

airSlate Affiliate Program alternatives

airSlate lists Up to $1,000 per qualified customer; $40-$80 per signNow sale by volume tier. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 3 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Hostinger, At least 40% per eligible sale, increasing with volume.
  • Recurring alternative: Circle, $100 per customer plus 10-20% recurring by tier.

airSlate vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
airSlateUp to $1,000 per qualified customer; $40-$80 per signNow sale by volume tierFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
Circle$100 per customer plus 10-20% recurring by tierRecurringAffiliateNot published
Gravity20% per sale, up to 30%One-timeAffiliate, AgencyOpen to all; application reviewed
Emergent LabsUp to $150 per referralFlat fee / bountyAffiliateNot published
Brand2420% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold)RecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
MiroAffiliates earn $10-$83 per signupFlat fee / bountyReseller, Agency, Integrator / MSPNot published
Auware35% recurring through 2026-06-30, then 30%RecurringReferral partner, Affiliate, AgencyNot published
Deel$500 per sales-qualified referral + $1,000 per new paying customerFlat fee / bountyAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
HostingerAt least 40% per eligible sale, increasing with volumeOne-timeAffiliateNot published
Grais$25 per qualified paid customerFlat fee / bountyAffiliate, Referral partnerApproval required before promoting; no coupon, spam or paid-brand-keyword traffic
Surfshark40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volumeRevenue shareAffiliate$100 minimum payout

The 10 alternatives

Circle Affiliate Program

$100 plus recurring commission per referred customer. Terms: $100 per customer plus 10-20% recurring by tier. Partners get no commission cap, branded assets and guides.

Gravity Forms Affiliate Program

Earn 20% to 30% commission on Gravity Forms licenses. Terms: 20% per sale, up to 30%.

Emergent Affiliate Program

Earn up to $150 per referred builder with monthly payouts. Terms: Up to $150 per referral. Partners get dedicated support, marketing resources, monthly payouts.

Brand24 Partner Program

Up to 30% recurring commission on social listening subscriptions. Terms: 20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold). Partners get dedicated partner panel, program buddy, promo materials.

Miro Partner Program

Solution, technology and affiliate partner tracks, with affiliates earning $10-$83 per signup. Terms: Affiliates earn $10-$83 per signup. Partners get partner directory listing, free to apply.

Auware Partner Program

Recurring revenue share for Shopify landing page tool referrals. Terms: 35% recurring through 2026-06-30, then 30%. Partners get co-branded case studies, 30-minute enablement, monthly payouts, $100 minimum.

Deel Affiliate Program

Up to $1,500 per new customer referred to Deel's global hiring and payroll platform. Terms: $500 per sales-qualified referral + $1,000 per new paying customer. Partners get partnerstack resources, dedicated affiliate program manager, 90-day referral cookie.

Hostinger Affiliate Program

Percentage-of-sale commissions for referring web hosting and website-builder customers. Terms: At least 40% per eligible sale, increasing with volume. Partners get free to join, affiliate dashboard, banners and branded promo assets.

Grais Partner Program

$25 per qualified paid customer referred. Terms: $25 per qualified paid customer. Partners get tracked referral link, approved claims and launch guidance.

Surfshark Affiliate Program

40% revenue share on new VPN sales, available on major affiliate networks. Terms: 40% revenue share on new sales; custom/CPA deals by volume. Partners get custom payouts for volume, availability on impact, cj, awin and others, 30-day referral cookie.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the airSlate Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are Circle ($100 per customer plus 10-20% recurring by tier); Gravity (20% per sale, up to 30%); Emergent Labs (Up to $150 per referral); Brand24 (20% / 25% / 30% recurring by tier (Bronze, Silver, Gold)); Miro (Affiliates earn $10-$83 per signup). Each is open to affiliates like airSlate's program.

Is there a airSlate alternative with recurring commission?

Yes. Circle lists $100 per customer plus 10-20% recurring by tier, so you keep earning while referred customers keep paying.

airSlate or Circle: which partner program is better?

airSlate lists Up to $1,000 per qualified customer; $40-$80 per signNow sale by volume tier (flat fee / bounty); Circle lists $100 per customer plus 10-20% recurring by tier (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these airSlate alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the airSlate Affiliate Program.