PartnersWatch
← ABC Trainerize Affiliate Program

ABC Trainerize Affiliate Program alternatives

ABC Trainerize lists 15% recurring on paid plans and add-ons. If that rate, model or product isn't the right fit for your audience, these 10 software & saas programs accept the same kinds of partners, and 9 of them pay recurring commission.

Terms checked October 2026 · PartnersWatch is not affiliated with these brands

Quick picks

  • Highest stated percentage: Notify Me!, 50% for six months, then 25% for life.
  • Recurring alternative: POWR, 30% commission while referral is subscribed.

ABC Trainerize vs alternatives: side by side

ProgramTermsModelPartner typesRequirements
ABC Trainerize15% recurring on paid plans and add-onsRecurringAffiliateNot published
POWR30% commission while referral is subscribedRecurringAffiliate, AgencyNot published
CrankWheel15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonusRecurringAffiliateNot published
Notify Me!50% for six months, then 25% for lifeRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerNot published
Pagecloud20% lifetime recurring revenue shareRecurringAffiliateFree to join; approval required
KrispCall Communications30% lifetime recurring commissionRecurringAffiliate, Referral partnerApply and be approved; decision by email
Trainual10% recurring while the referral remains a customerRecurringAffiliateNot published
Pipedrive20% revenue share for first 12 months (Rising); 30% (Growth, 2-5 sales/month for 6 months); custom (Power, 6+ sales/month)RecurringAffiliateA relevant professional website with landing pages or at least one professional social channel; some regional exceptions.
Browse AI20% recurring, lifetimeRecurringAffiliateNot published
SocialBee20% recurring on plans, 10% on ConciergeBee servicesRecurringAffiliate, Reseller, Integrator / MSPNot published

One more program doesn't publish terms or requirements, so it's left out of the table: Wati.io.

The 10 alternatives

POWR Affiliate and Agency Partner Program

30% commission on POWR paid subscriptions, uncapped. Terms: 30% commission while referral is subscribed. Partners get uncapped earnings, sales incentives.

CrankWheel Affiliate Program

15% recurring commission plus up to $120 sign-up bonus per subscriber. Terms: 15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus. Partners get walkthroughs, brand graphics, link generation tool.

Notify Me! Affiliate Program

50% revenue share for six months, then 25% for life, on referred Shopify merchants. Terms: 50% for six months, then 25% for life. Partners get no referral cap, monthly revenue share.

Pagecloud Partner Program

20% lifetime recurring revenue share on Pagecloud referrals. Terms: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share. Partners get 20% discount for your audience, free lifetime subscription at 10 referrals.

KrispCall Affiliate Program

30% lifetime recurring commission on KrispCall cloud phone referrals. Terms: 30% lifetime recurring commission. Partners get monthly payouts, referral links, creatives and templates.

Trainual Affiliate Program

10% recurring commission on training software referrals. Terms: 10% recurring while the referral remains a customer.

Pipedrive Affiliate Program

Tiered first-year revenue share for referring new customers to the Pipedrive sales CRM. Terms: 20% revenue share for first 12 months (Rising); 30% (Growth, 2-5 sales/month for 6 months); custom (Power, 6+ sales/month). Partners get free to join, uncapped commissions, partnerstack dashboard.

Browse AI Affiliate Program

20% lifetime commission on web scraping subscriptions. Terms: 20% recurring, lifetime. Partners get no commission cap, unique referral link.

SocialBee Partner Programs

20% recurring affiliate commission plus reseller and tech programs. Terms: 20% recurring on plans, 10% on ConciergeBee services. Partners get free socialbee plan for partners, audience discounts, official partner badges.

Wati Partner Program

Recurring commissions and MDF for WhatsApp platform partners. Partners get marketing development funds, world-class support.

FAQ

What are the best alternatives to the ABC Trainerize Affiliate Program?

The closest matches in the PartnersWatch directory are POWR (30% commission while referral is subscribed); CrankWheel (15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus); Notify Me! (50% for six months, then 25% for life); Pagecloud (20% lifetime recurring revenue share); KrispCall Communications (30% lifetime recurring commission). Each is open to affiliates like ABC Trainerize's program.

Which ABC Trainerize alternatives also pay recurring commission?

POWR: 30% commission while referral is subscribed; CrankWheel: 15% recurring for the life of the subscription plus up to $120 one-time bonus; Notify Me!: 50% for six months, then 25% for life; Pagecloud: 20% lifetime recurring revenue share; KrispCall Communications: 30% lifetime recurring commission; Trainual: 10% recurring while the referral remains a customer; Pipedrive: 20% revenue share for first 12 months (Rising); 30% (Growth, 2-5 sales/month for 6 months); custom (Power, 6+ sales/month); Browse AI: 20% recurring, lifetime; SocialBee: 20% recurring on plans, 10% on ConciergeBee services.

ABC Trainerize or POWR: which partner program is better?

ABC Trainerize lists 15% recurring on paid plans and add-ons (recurring); POWR lists 30% commission while referral is subscribed (recurring). The better one is the product your audience is more likely to buy and keep, so compare fit before rate.

How were these ABC Trainerize alternatives chosen?

We match listings in the same industry that accept the same partner types, then prefer the same commission model. Terms come from each brand's public partner page; confirm them before you promote.

Browse every software & saas partner program, read how we list programs, or go back to the ABC Trainerize Affiliate Program.